Match Black Phoenix vs Just Players

Scoreboard Black Phoenix vs Just Players

Mirage
Black Phoenix
13
:
9
Mirage
Just PlayersPick
Dust2
Black Phoenix
13
:
7
Dust2
Black PhoenixPick
Nuke
Nuke
Decider
W
Black PhoenixBlack Phoenix
KDA+/-
Sa1nTy
39
23
6
+16
topo
35
23
6
+12
karnez
34
29
13
+5
4X1sDaniils Jaciks
30
29
8
+1
salazarЯсон Салазар
26
28
7
-2
L
Just PlayersJust Players
KDA+/-
kAlashAltair Askarov
37
32
4
+5
sstiNiXDmitry Khlebnikov
32
32
11
0
H1teVladislav Khait
26
30
4
-4
spiritDmitry Kutovykh
21
35
9
-14
sm3tMatvey Gogin
16
35
6
-19

Maps

  • MirageJust PlayersPICK
  • Dust2Black PhoenixPICK
  • NukeDecider
  • InfernoJust PlayersBAN
  • AncientBlack PhoenixBAN
  • CacheJust PlayersBAN
  • AnubisBlack PhoenixBAN

Teams' recent games

Lineups

Black Phoenix

Black Phoenix

RURussia
topo 
LV
4X1sDaniils Jaciks
Sa1nTy 
karnez 
Just Players

Just Players

RURussia
sstiNiXDmitry Khlebnikov
RU
spiritDmitry Kutovykh
RU
H1teVladislav Khait
sm3tMatvey Gogin
kAlashAltair Askarov

Black Phoenix vs Just Players — a finished CS2 match. Played on: August 1. Event — CCT 2026 Europe Series 6. Match format — bo3. Series score — 2:0.

FAQ

The Black Phoenix vs Just Players match in CS2 took place on August 1 at 21:10.
Black Phoenix: topo, 4X1s, Sa1nTy, salazar, karnez. Just Players: sstiNiX, spirit, H1te, sm3t, kAlash.
Black Phoenix vs Just Players ended 2:0.