Match Team Heroic vs New Growth

Scoreboard Team Heroic vs New Growth

Team Heroic
Team Heroic
WIN
+31.0k
28
:
8
27:45
New Growth
New Growth
Team HeroicRadiant
KJ
ancient_apparition hero
9
1312
Thiolicor
shadow_shaman hero
13
3315
TaiLung
leshrac hero
16
5213
Yuma
broodmother hero
17
6011
Wisper
shredder hero
24
1208
slardar hero
3
centaur hero
4
viper hero
6
tiny hero
7
shadow_demon hero
12
gyrocopter hero
20
weaver hero
22
New GrowthDireFirst pick
Panda
huskar hero
8
0110
n1ght
hoodwink hero
14
125
Arkano
abyssal_underlord hero
15
151
SLATEM$
ember_spirit hero
18
364
tiburoncin
phantom_lancer hero
23
342
beastmaster hero
1
sniper hero
2
windrunner hero
5
ursa hero
10
tusk hero
11
pudge hero
19
tidehunter hero
21
Dota 2 Map
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
barracks_melee
barracks_range
barracks_melee
barracks_range
barracks_melee
barracks_range
ancient
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
barracks_melee
barracks_range
barracks_melee
barracks_range
barracks_melee
barracks_range
ancient

Match log

Match logs are not available yet

Teams' recent games

Lineups

Team Heroic vs New Growth — a finished Dota 2 match. Played on: January 20. Event — ESL One 2026 - SA Qualifier. Match format — bo3. Final score — 2:0.

FAQ

The Team Heroic vs New Growth match in Dota 2 took place on January 20 at 04:00.
Team Heroic: Yuma, Wisper, TaiLung, Thiolicor, KJ. New Growth: tiburoncin, SLATEM$, Arkano, Panda, n1ght.
Team Heroic vs New Growth ended 2:0.