Match Winter Bear vs Team Public

Scoreboard Winter Bear vs Team Public

Winter Bear
Winter Bear
5
:
20
22:18
Team Public
Team Public
WIN
+20.6k
Winter BearRadiant
Delight
warlock hero
9
132
waveformn
ringmaster hero
13
222
pandaGod
beastmaster hero
16
143
4IVAN
life_stealer hero
17
043
Hushh
centaur hero
24
074
keeper_of_the_light hero
3
slardar hero
4
viper hero
6
skywrath_mage hero
7
batrider hero
12
tidehunter hero
20
razor hero
22
Team PublicDireFirst pick
Oleg Kalenbet
tusk hero
8
1215
X’ne
dragon_knight hero
14
315
mrls
jakiro hero
15
4110
Yuragi
weaver hero
18
619
Antares
death_prophet hero
23
605
shredder hero
1
ursa hero
2
phoenix hero
5
shadow_demon hero
10
abaddon hero
11
huskar hero
19
ember_spirit hero
21
Dota 2 Map
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
barracks_melee
barracks_range
barracks_melee
barracks_range
barracks_melee
barracks_range
ancient
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
tower
barracks_melee
barracks_range
barracks_melee
barracks_range
barracks_melee
barracks_range
ancient

Match log

Match logs are not available yet

Teams' recent games

Lineups

Winter Bear

Winter Bear

RURussia
RU
waveformnKonstantin Kovalev
pandaGod 
Hushh 
4IVAN 
Delight 
Team Public

Team Public

X’ne 
Oleg Kalenbet 
Yuragi Artem Golubiev
mrls 

Winter Bear vs Team Public — a finished Dota 2 match. Played on: January 18. Tournament — EPL Championship 1. Series format — bo3. Final score — 0:2.

FAQ

The Winter Bear vs Team Public match in Dota 2 took place on January 18 at 16:00.
Winter Bear: waveformn, pandaGod, Hushh, 4IVAN, Delight. Team Public: X’ne, Oleg Kalenbet, Yuragi , Antares, mrls.
Winter Bear vs Team Public ended 0:2.