Match BESTIA Academy vs GUARA

Scoreboard BESTIA Academy vs GUARA

Inferno
BESTIA Academy
13
:
7
Inferno
BESTIA AcademyPick
Nuke
BESTIA Academy
13
:
4
Nuke
GUARAPick
Ancient
Ancient
Decider
W
BESTIA AcademyBESTIA Academy
KDA+/-
Jotag3
37
17
11
+20
agtGonzalo Agustin Altuzarra
28
23
8
+5
lezy
28
24
13
+4
Lekzi
27
27
9
0
F4QQ
20
21
4
-1
L
GUARAGUARA
KDA+/-
fakzwall
30
27
4
+3
Longo
23
27
8
-4
paqueta
23
31
7
-8
Tineu
21
27
10
-6
neskk
15
30
6
-15

Maps

  • InfernoBESTIA AcademyPICK
  • NukeGUARAPICK
  • AncientDecider
  • CacheBESTIA AcademyBAN
  • AnubisGUARABAN
  • MirageBESTIA AcademyBAN
  • Dust2GUARABAN

Teams' recent games

Lineups

BESTIA Academy

BESTIA Academy

BRBrazil
Jotag3 
BR
Lekzi 
lezy 
F4QQ 
AR
agtGonzalo Agustin Altuzarra
GUARA

GUARA

fakzwall 
neskk 
Longo 
paqueta 
Tineu 

The meeting between BESTIA Academy and GUARA in CS2 was played on July 15. Tournament — CCT 2026 South America Series 4. Series format — BO3. Final score — 2:0.

FAQ

The BESTIA Academy vs GUARA match in CS2 took place on July 15 at 01:00.
BESTIA Academy — Jotag3, Lekzi, lezy, F4QQ, agt. GUARA — fakzwall, neskk, Longo, paqueta, Tineu.
BESTIA Academy vs GUARA ended 2:0.